Thursday, March 29, 2012

LETS UPDATING

Its midnight of wednesday.. Its been a raining season in my hometown.. How about u all out there? Just got amazing experience ever in my life...hehe.. Wanna know what? Its about our baby to be.. She still on my wife stomach...my wife on her 5 months now, i can feel my baby moving now inside my wife stomach.. She even kicking...owhhh, how beautiful it is....


Now, i'm on stage of nervous waiting for my 1st daughter to join us soon... Its 4 months if following the due date.. So we are expecting somewhere on August... I will become a daddy soon...hehe... I believe every partner always have a dream like this... And thanks God, i'm the one of it..... Hopefully everthing running well..... Most important now, i'm ready for all the preparation....hmmmm.. I will have my list of thing to do as soon.... Any suggestion?...hehe....


Mmmm.. Just like i'm lake of idea to draft a blog now.... Ya, anything can be something now... Here in my blog i'm sharing my latest update of life cycle......its not like a news but its more to my current life sharing... I believe someday, i can be more to serious blogger.....heeee.... Anyone who have a blog know la kn....


Ok then, let me make full stop...hehe.. Cause the date already change to 29....haha.... Cheers all, have a bless thursday......


Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

2 comments:

Wen said...

brpa bulan suda ur wife tu?? pndi kicking suda ar..my lil baby blm pndi menendang kuat lg..tp sa rs suda pgerakan dia..mcm bikin geli ni..hahaha..

ROLLENS said...

Hi Wency.. my wife 20 weeks sdh...heeee... kuat menendang sdh baby kami ni.... mostly baby girl la lepas scan hari tu....hehe

Popular Posts

Recent Visitors

free counters